• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    12 apr. 20:00De Ster VR1 - ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1Sportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 08:45Sportclub Jekerdal JO10-2 - De Ster JO10-1JMSportpark Jekerdal
    13 apr. 08:50SHH JO7-1 - De Ster JO7-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    13 apr. 09:00De Ster JO7-2 - OVCS JO7-1JMSportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 09:00De Ster JO10-2 - FC Hoensbroek JO10-2JMSportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 09:00De Ster JO9-2 - Sittard JO9-4Sportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 09:00De Ster JO8-2 - Haslou JO8-2JMSportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 09:00Amstenrade JO8-2 - De Ster JO8-1Sportpark De Gijselaar
    13 apr. 09:00SVM JO9-2 - De Ster JO9-1Sportpark Burgemeester Smeets
    13 apr. 09:10De Ster JO7-1 - Sportclub Susteren JO7-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    13 apr. 09:20Caesar JO7-1 - De Ster JO7-2Sportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 09:30Caesar JO7-2 - De Ster JO7-3Sportlandgoed De Haamen
    13 apr. 09:30SJO UBC JO11-1 - De Ster JO11-1Sportpark Molenpark
    13 apr. 09:40De Ster JO7-2 - Haslou JO7-2Sportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 09:50Eijsden JO7-2 - De Ster JO7-3Sportlandgoed De Haamen
    13 apr. 10:10De Ster JO7-3 - Bunde JO7-3Sportlandgoed De Haamen
    13 apr. 10:15De Ster JO12-3 - VV Hellas JO12-2JMSportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 10:15De Ster JO11-2 - Haslou JO11-1JMSportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 10:15De Ster JO11-3 - RKVV Neerbeek JO11-1JMSportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 11:00VV HEBES JO12-1 - De Ster JO12-1Sportpark VV HEBES
    13 apr. 11:45De Ster JO13-1 - ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO13-1Sportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 13:15De Ster JO14-1 - Leonidas - W JO14-1Sportpark 't Hetjen
    13 apr. 14:30ST Hulsberg/VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO15-2 - De Ster JO15-2Sportpark Aan de Mesweg
    13 apr. 14:45Bekkerveld JO15-1 - De Ster JO15-1Sportpark A gene Bek
    13 apr. 15:00De Ster JO17-1 - ST FC Roerdalen/SVH '39 JO17-1Sportpark 't Hetjen
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    8 apr.De Ster JO15-1 - Daalhof JO15-12 - 0
    7 apr.De Ster 1 - SHH 15 - 2
    7 apr.De Ster 3 - Sporting Sittard'13 21 - 9
    7 apr.De Ster 2 - SHH 21 - 3
    7 apr.De Ster VR1 - Woander Forest VR11 - 3
    6 apr.S.V. Heythuysen JO17-1 - De Ster JO17-10 - 2
    6 apr.ST De Ster/SJO UBC JO19-1 - FC Landgraaf JO19-12 - 3
    6 apr.SJO Krijtland JO15-2 - De Ster JO15-21 - 3
    6 apr.Lindenheuvel-Hยดbloem JO11-1JM - De Ster JO11-38 - 3
    6 apr.De Ster JO15-1 - Sportclub Irene JO15-1JM4 - 4
    6 apr.Bunde JO14-1 - De Ster JO14-11 - 1
    6 apr.De Leeuw JO13-2 - De Ster JO13-11 - 14
    6 apr.De Ster JO12-1 - VV Hellas JO12-1JM2 - 4
    6 apr.De Ster JO11-1 - S.V. Argo JO11-1JM19 - 1
    6 apr.SV Meerssen JO12-2 - De Ster JO12-34 - 8
    6 apr.ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO11-1 - De Ster JO11-22 - 2
    5 apr.De Ster 35+1 - Sittard 35+21 - 0
    5 apr.Sittard VR18+1 - De Ster VR18+10 - 2
    5 apr.De Ster VR18+1 - Susterse Boys VR18+12 - 1
    5 apr.SVM 35+1 - De Ster 35+11 - 0
    5 apr.De Ster VR18+1 - VV Zwentibold VR18+16 - 0
    5 apr.De Ster 35+1 - RKUVC 35+12 - 4