• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    25 sep.ZSV 1 - De Ster 11 - 1
    25 sep.De Ster 3 - HBC'09 30 - 1
    25 sep.DVO 2 - De Ster 22 - 1
    25 sep.Keer VR2 - ST De Ster/IVS VR10 - 3
    24 sep.De Ster JO15-1 - Sporting Heerlen JO15-11 - 6
    24 sep.ST UOW'02/LHC JO14-2 - De Ster JO14-23 - 3
    24 sep.De Ster JO14-1 - MBC'13 JO14-18 - 0
    24 sep.Heer JO12-2M - De Ster JO12-10 - 14
    24 sep.De Ster JO11-1 - FC Hoensbroek JO11-14 - 3
    24 sep.De Ster JO12-2 - Heksenberg-NEC JO12-112 - 1
    24 sep.DVO JO11-3 - De Ster JO11-310 - 3
    24 sep.Sittard JO11-2 - De Ster JO11-25 - 1
    23 sep.De Ster 35+1 - FC Geleen-Zuid 35+13 - 0
    23 sep.Urmondia VR18+1 - De Ster VR18+11 - 2
    23 sep.Spaubeek 35+1 - De Ster 35+11 - 0
    23 sep.De Ster VR18+1 - Neerbeek RKVV VR18+13 - 1
    23 sep.De Ster 2 - Heer 28 - 0
    23 sep.Caesar VR18+1 - De Ster VR18+10 - 1
    23 sep.De Ster VR18+1 - HBC'09 VR18+12 - 0
    23 sep.Sittard 35+1 - De Ster 35+11 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 okt. 09:00De Ster JO7-1 - FC Geleen Zuid JO7-2JMSportpark Mergelakker
    1 okt. 09:00De Ster JO8-1 - V.V. Schaesberg JO8-2Sportpark 't Hetjen
    1 okt. 09:00De Ster JO10-2 - Sportclub Leeuwen JO10-1Sportpark 't Hetjen
    1 okt. 09:00ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO8-1 - De Ster JO8-2Sportpark Op den Toren
    1 okt. 09:00RKVV Neerbeek JO9-1JM - De Ster JO9-2Sportpark Neerbeek
    1 okt. 09:20De Ster JO7-1 - Haslou JO7-1JMSportpark Mergelakker
    1 okt. 09:40Caesar JO7-1 - De Ster JO7-1Sportpark Mergelakker
    1 okt. 09:50Sittard JO10-2 - De Ster JO10-1JMSportpark De Krao
    1 okt. 10:00De Ster JO7-2 - FC Geleen Zuid JO7-1JMSportpark Lindenheuvel
    1 okt. 10:00FC Geleen-Zuid JO9-1 - De Ster JO9-1Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex
    1 okt. 10:15De Ster JO11-3 - Sittard JO11-3Sportpark 't Hetjen
    1 okt. 10:15De Ster JO10-3 - OVCS JO10-2Sportpark 't Hetjen
    1 okt. 10:20De Ster JO7-2 - Lindenheuvel-H´bloem JO7-1JMSportpark Lindenheuvel
    1 okt. 10:40DVO JO7-2 - De Ster JO7-2Sportpark Lindenheuvel