Home
Home
Vereniging
Proeftraining
Lid worden
Lidmaatschap opzeggen
Club informatie
Trainingsschema
Contributie
Poort dicht = Geen toegang
Wasvoorschrift wedstrijdshirts
Teams
Mannen
1
2
3
4
5
Vrouwen
VR1
VR1 (vrijdag)
Jeugd O11/O19
JO11-1
JO11-2
JO11-3
JO12-1
JO12-2
JO12-3
JO13-1
JO14-1
JO14-2
JO15-1
JO17-1
JO19-1
Jeugd O7/O10
JO7-1
JO7-2
JO8-1
JO8-2
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
Walking Football
Veteranen
Programma
Sponsors
Sponsors
Sponsoren in beeld
Balsponsor
Sponsoren Jeugdfonds
Sponsor worden
Complex huren
Contact
Contact
Vertrouwenspersoon
Home
+
Home
Vereniging
Proeftraining
Lid worden
Lidmaatschap opzeggen
Club informatie
+
Trainingsschema
Contributie
Poort dicht = Geen toegang
Wasvoorschrift wedstrijdshirts
Teams
+
Mannen
+
1
2
3
4
5
Vrouwen
+
VR1
VR1 (vrijdag)
Jeugd O11/O19
+
JO11-1
JO11-2
JO11-3
JO12-1
JO12-2
JO12-3
JO13-1
JO14-1
JO14-2
JO15-1
JO17-1
JO19-1
Jeugd O7/O10
+
JO7-1
JO7-2
JO8-1
JO8-2
JO9-1
JO9-2
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
Walking Football
Veteranen
Programma
Sponsors
+
Sponsors
Sponsoren in beeld
Balsponsor
Sponsoren Jeugdfonds
Sponsor worden
Complex huren
Contact
+
Contact
Vertrouwenspersoon
Programma Thuis
Datum
Wedstrijd
Veld
Details
20 mrt. 18:30
De Ster JO11-2 - Sittard JO11-4
veld 1 A
22 mrt. 20:00
De Ster VR1 - ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1
veld 2
23 mrt. 09:00
De Ster JO7-1 - FC Geleen Zuid JO7-1JM
veld 1 A1b
23 mrt. 09:00
De Ster JO10-3 - vv Maastricht West JO10-2
veld 1 A2
23 mrt. 09:00
De Ster JO9-2 - FC Geleen-Zuid JO9-2
veld 1 B2
23 mrt. 09:00
De Ster JO8-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO8-6
veld 1 B1
23 mrt. 09:20
De Ster JO7-1 - Neerbeek RKVV JO7-1
veld 1 A1b
23 mrt. 09:40
De Ster JO7-2 - ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO7-1
veld 1 A1b
23 mrt. 10:15
De Ster JO12-2 - Sportclub Susteren JO12-2
veld 1 B
23 mrt. 10:15
De Ster JO11-3 - De Leeuw JO11-1
veld 1 A
23 mrt. 11:45
De Ster JO13-1 - RKHBS JO13-1
veld 1
23 mrt. 13:15
De Ster JO15-2 - V.V. Schaesberg JO15-3
veld 1
23 mrt. 13:15
De Ster JO14-1 - Leonidas - W JO14-1
veld 2
23 mrt. 15:00
De Ster JO17-1 - FC Geleen-Zuid JO17-1
veld 1
24 mrt. 10:30
De Ster 4 - Geulsche Boys 2
veld 1
24 mrt. 11:00
De Ster 3 - DVO 4
veld 2
30 mrt. 11:45
De Ster JO15-1 - Daalhof JO15-1
veld 1
30 mrt. 14:00
De Ster JO17-1 - DVO JO17-2
veld 1
30 mrt. 17:00
De Ster VR1 - Haslou VR1
veld 2
30 mrt. 17:00
De Ster Veteranen - Fc Catsop
veld 1
1 apr. 11:00
De Ster VR1 - SNA VR1
veld 2
1 apr. 11:30
De Ster 4 - VV ALFA SPORT 5
veld 1
1 apr. 14:30
De Ster 1 - Deurne 1
veld 1
5 apr. 19:30
De Ster VR18+1 - VV Zwentibold VR18+1
veld 2 A
5 apr. 19:30
De Ster 35+1 - RKUVC 35+1
veld 1 A
5 apr. 20:00
De Ster VR18+1 - Susterse Boys VR18+1
veld 2 A
5 apr. 20:30
De Ster 35+1 - Sittard 35+2
veld 1 A
6 apr. 11:45
De Ster JO15-1 - Sportclub Irene JO15-1JM
veld 1
6 apr. 15:00
ST De Ster/SJO UBC JO19-1 - FC Landgraaf JO19-1
veld 1
7 apr. 11:00
De Ster VR1 - Woander Forest VR1
veld 2
7 apr. 11:30
De Ster 2 - SHH 2
veld 1
7 apr. 13:00
De Ster 3 - Sporting Sittard'13 2
veld 2
7 apr. 14:30
De Ster 1 - SHH 1
veld 1
10 apr. 20:00
ST De Ster/SJO UBC JO19-1 - Walram JO19-1
veld 1
13 apr. 11:45
De Ster JO13-1 - ST VV Schimmert/GSV'28 JO13-1
veld 1
13 apr. 13:15
De Ster JO14-1 - SV Meerssen JO14-1
veld 1
13 apr. 15:00
De Ster JO17-1 - ST FC Roerdalen/SVH '39 JO17-1
veld 1
14 apr. 10:30
De Ster 4 - Sanderbout 2
veld 1
Programma Uit
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Details
20 mrt. 19:00
Weltania JO15-1 - De Ster JO15-1
Sportpark Terworm
21 mrt. 19:45
Chevremont JO19-1 - ST De Ster/SJO UBC JO19-1
Sportpark Kaffeberg
23 mrt. 08:45
OVCS JO8-1 - De Ster JO8-2
Sportpark Ophoven
23 mrt. 09:00
Sittard JO7-4 - De Ster JO7-2
Sportpark 't Hetjen
23 mrt. 09:20
RKUVC JO7-1 - De Ster JO7-2
Sportpark 't Hetjen
23 mrt. 09:30
ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO12-2 - De Ster JO12-3
Sportpark De Kollenberg
23 mrt. 09:30
Spaubeek JO9-1 - De Ster JO9-1
Sportpark Spaubeek
23 mrt. 09:40
Caesar JO7-1 - De Ster JO7-1
Sportpark Neerbeek
23 mrt. 10:15
FC RIA JO10-2 - De Ster JO10-2
Sportpark Krekelzank
23 mrt. 10:30
SJO ESB '19 JO10-1 - De Ster JO10-1JM
Sportpark Bocholtzerheide
23 mrt. 11:15
VV Hellas JO11-1JM - De Ster JO11-1
Sportpark De Schrub
23 mrt. 11:15
OVCS JO11-1JM - De Ster JO11-2
Sportpark Ophoven
23 mrt. 12:00
Sportclub Susteren JO12-1 - De Ster JO12-1
Sportpark Suëstra
23 mrt. 13:15
FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-1 - De Ster JO15-1
Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex
23 mrt. 15:15
Groene Ster JO19-2 - ST De Ster/SJO UBC JO19-1
Sportpark Pronsenbroek
23 mrt. 17:00
Urmondia Veteranen - De Ster Veteranen
Sportpark Molenpark
24 mrt. 11:00
Caesar 2 - De Ster 2
Sportlandgoed De Haamen
24 mrt. 12:00
WDZ VR1 - De Ster VR1
Sportpark Neerhagerbos
24 mrt. 14:30
Mierlo Hout 1 - De Ster 1
Sportpark De Beemd
30 mrt. 09:45
De Leeuw JO12-1JM - De Ster JO12-1
Sportpark Klingelsberg
30 mrt. 10:00
RKHBS JO15-2 - De Ster JO15-2
Sportpark Imstenrade
30 mrt. 10:15
VV Hellas JO12-2JM - De Ster JO12-3
Sportpark De Schrub
1 apr. 12:30
Sporting Sittard'13 2 - De Ster 3
Sportpark het BOSSpark